ATLETISMO

atletismo-ok

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
100m, 200mArialis Josefa Gandulla MartínezF22/06/1995Cienfuegos17075
MaratónDailín Belmonte TorresF15/10/1985Santiago de Cuba15852
DiscoDenia Caballero PonceF13/01/1990Villa Clara17570
TripleLiadagmis Povea RodríguezF06/02/1996Pinar del Río16652
800mLisneidys Inés Veitía CórdovaF29/04/1994Villa Clara16858
800mRose Mary Almanza BlancoF13/07/1992Camagüey16553
800mSahily Diago MesaF26/08/1995Matanzas16949
BalaSaily Viart DespaigneF10/09/1995Ciego de Ávila17094
DiscoYaimé Pérez TéllezF29/05/1991Santiago de Cuba17574
BalaYaniuvis López SagoF01/02/1986Santiago de Cuba18071
PértigaYarisley Silva RodríguezF01/06/1987Pinar del Río16161
MartilloYirisleydi Lisbet Ford CarbonellF18/08/1991Sancti Spíritus16866
HeptatlónYorgelis Rodríguez GarcíaF25/01/1995Guantánamo17066
JabalinaYulenmis Aguilar MartínezF03/08/1996Granma16566
400 c/vZurian Hechavarría MarténF10/08/1995Santiago de Cuba16458
4x400mAdrián Chacón MuñozM10/12/1988Cienfuegos18790
4x100mCésar Yuniel Ruiz SpeckM18/01/1995La Habana18477
110 c/vDayron Robles PlanasM19/11/1986Guantánamo19280
TripleErnesto Revé SerranoM26/02/1992Guantánamo18279
110 c/vJhoanis Carlos Portilla CárdenasM24/07/1990Matanzas18276
DiscoJorge Yadián Fernández HernándezM02/10/1987Matanzas190100
400 c/v, 4x400mJosé Luis Gaspar HernándezM25/08/1995Camagüey18872
DecatlónLeonel Suárez FajardoM01/09/1987Holguín18198
LongitudMaykel Demetrio Massó BavastroM11/08/1998Camagüey17961
4x400mOsmaidel Pellicier LescayM30/03/1992Santiago de Cuba18888
TriplePedro Pablo Pichardo PeraltaM30/03/1993Santiago de Cuba18368
4x100mReidis Ramos BerroaM21/07/1996Sancti Spíritus17276
200m, 4x100mReynier Mena BerenguerM21/11/1996La Habana17479
MaratónRicher Pérez CobasM20/02/1986La Habana16358
MartilloRoberto Janet DurrutyM29/08/1986Santiago de Cuba187106
200m, 4×100Roberto Skyers PérezM12/11/1991Camagüey18383
4×400Williams Collazo GutiérrezM31/08/1986Artemisa17271
100m, 4×100Yaniel Carrero ZambranoM17/08/1995Sancti Spíritus17474
400m, 4x400mYoandys Alberto Lescay PardoM05/01/1994Las Tunas18177
110 c/vYordan Luis O´Farrill OliveraM09/02/1993Camagüey18372
4x100mEdel Rogelio Amores GalánM05/10/1998Matanzas18172
400 c/vLeandro Zamora RiveroM11/03/1996Granma18770
TripleLázaro Martínez SantrayllM03/11/1997Guantánamo19183
DecatlónYordani García BarrisonteM21/11/1988Pinar del Río19584

 

BADMINTON

badminton-ok

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
IndividualOsleni Guerrero VelascoM18/10/1989La Habana18988

 

BOXEO

boxeo-okkk

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
49 KgJoahnys Oscar Argilagos PérezM11/01/1997Camagüey15249
52 KgYosbany Veitía SotoM12/03/1992Sancti Spíritus16052
56 KgRobeisy Eloy Ramírez CarrazanaM20/12/1993Cienfuegos16256
60 KgLázaro Jorge Álvarez EstradaM28/01/1991Pinar del Río17260
64 KgYasnier Toledo LópezM15/09/1989Camagüey17564
69 KgRoniel Iglesias SotolongoM14/08/1988Pinar del Río18269
75 KgArlen López CardonaM21/02/1993Guantánamo17875
81 KgJulio César la Cruz PerazaM11/08/1989Camagüey18281
91 KgErislandy Savón CotillaM21/07/1990Guantánamo19291
+91 KgLeinier Eunice Peró JustizM24/11/1992Camagüey19294

 

CANOTAJE

canotaje velocidad

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
K1-200m , K1-500mYusmary Mengana RodríguezF25/10/1993Isla de la Juvnetud17065
C2-1000mSerguey Torres MadrigalM20/01/1987Sancti Spíritus17574
C2-1000mFernando Dayán Jorge EnriqueM03/12/1998Cienfuegos17370
K1-200mFidel Antonio Vargas DuanyM28/07/1992Santiago de Cuba18691
K2-1000mJorge Antonio García RodríguezM14/01/1988La Habana18078
K2-1000mReinier Torres RiveauxM15/02/1990Santiago de Cuba18285

 

CICLISMO

ciclismo-de-pista

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
RutaArlenis Sierra CanadillaF07/12/1992Granma16257
Velocidad, KeirinLisandra Guerra RodríguezF31/10/1987Matanzas16769
ÓmniumMarlies Mejías GarcíaF29/12/1992Artemisa16859

 

ESGRIMA

esgrima -OK

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
SableYohandi Iriarte GálvezM04/05/1986La Habana17779

 

GIMNASIA ARTÍSTICA

gimnasia-artistica-OKK

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
All AroundMarcia Tereza Videaux JiménezF21/07/1999Granma14740
All AroundManrique Larduet BicetM10/07/1996Santiago de Cuba16062
All AroundRandy José Lerú BellM07/11/1995Santiago de Cuba17270

 

JUDO

judo

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
48 KgDayaris Rosa Mestre ÁlvarezF20/11/1986La Habana15048
63 KgMariset Espinosa GonzálezF02/01/1990La Habana16363
78 KgYalennis Castillo RamírezF21/05/1986Holguín17478
+78 KgIdalis Ortiz BocourtF27/09/1989Artemisa18082
73 KgMagdiel Estrada CalaM26/08/1994Matanzas17673
81 KgIván Silva MoralesM08/02/1996Matanzas18085
90 KgAsley González MonteroM05/09/1989Villa Clara17992
100 KgJosé Alexis Armenteros SuárezM13/12/1992Cienfuegos189101
+100 KgAlex Maxsell García MendozaM02/06/1993Matanzas186110

 

LEVANTAMIENTO DE PESAS

levantamento-de-pesas-OK

 PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
63 kgMarina de la Caridad Rodríguez MitjánF02/03/1995La Habana15562
85 kgYoelmis Hernández PaumierM25/04/1986Isla de la Juvnetud16886

 

LUCHA

lucha-OK

Grecorromana

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
59 KgIsmael Borrero MolinaM06/01/1992Santiago de Cuba16059
66 KgMiguel Martínez PalaciosM23/03/1991Santiago de Cuba17066
75 KgYurisandy Hernández RíosM15/02/1990Pinar del Río17275
98 KgYasmany Daniel Lugo CabreraM24/01/1990Pinar del Río19098
130 KgMijaín López NúñezM20/08/1982Pinar del Río198130

Lucha Libre

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
57 KgYowlys Bonne RodríguezM02/11/1983Guantánamo15257
65 KgAlejandro Enrique Valdés TobierM18/11/1988La Habana16565
74 KgLiván López AzcuyM24/01/1982Pinar del Río17074
86 KgReineris Salas PérezM17/03/1987La Habana18086
97 KgJavier Cortina LacerraM12/04/1987Santiago de Cuba18597

 

NATACIÓN

natacion-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Proviciacmkg
200 LElisbet Gámez MatosF17/01/1997Guantánamo16352
400 CILuis Emigdio Vega TorresM02/11/1998La Habana17969

 

PENTATLÓN MODERNO

pentatlon moderno-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
PentatlónLeydi Laura Moya LópezF16/04/1992La Habana17068
PentatlónJosé Ricardo Figueroa GarcíaM10/01/1991La Habana18464

 

REMO

remo-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
2xFPLLicet Hernández LiceaF14/04/1993Granma16858
2xFPLYislena Hernández GuzmánF13/03/1990Pinar del Río16759
2xHAdrián Oquendo IbáñezM23/02/1990Cienfuegos18987
1xHÁngel Fournier RodríguezM31/12/1987Guantánamo198108
2xHEduardo Rubio RodríguezM13/11/1986Sancti Spíritus18788
2xHPLRaúl Hernández HidalgoM22/09/1992Camagüey19071
2xHPLLiosbel Lázaro Hernández LazagaM17/12/1983Pinar del Río19070

 

TIRO DEPORTIVO

tiro-deportivo-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
Fusil 3 Posic.Dianelys Pérez MedinaF28/06/1988Matanzas14959
Fusil 3 Posic., Fusil Aire 10mEglys Yahima de la Cruz FarfánF12/04/1980La Habana15963
Fusil Aire 10m, Fusil TendidoAlexander Molerio QuintanaM19/09/1991Villa Clara16975
Pistola Aire 10m, Pistola Aire 50mJorge Grau PotrilléM15/02/1987Guantánamo18678
SkeetJuan Miguel Rodríguez MartínezM26/05/1967La Habana18386
Tiro RápidoLeuris Pupo RequejoM09/04/1977La Habana16878
Fusil 3 Posic., Aire 10m, TendidoReynier Estopiñán GómezM05/12/1982La Habana17072

 

TAEKWONDO

taekwondo-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
+80 kgRafael Yunier Alba CastilloM12/08/1993Santiago de Cuba20287

 

TENIS DE MESA

tenis-de-mesa-OKK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
IndividualAndy Mariano Pereira DiezM31/08/1989La Habana16673
IndividualJorge Moisés Campos ValdésM19/09/1991La Habana18477

 

TIRO CON ARCO

tiro con arco-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
IndividualAdrián Andrés Puentes PérezM03/07/1988Sancti Spíritus17176

 

VOLEIBOL

voleibol-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
EquipoAdrián Eduardo Goide ArredondoM26/06/1998Sancti Spíritus19282
EquipoDarien Ferrer DelísM31/10/1982Santiago de Cuba20297
EquipoJavier Ernesto Jiménez ScullM16/11/1989Villa Clara19797
EquipoJavier Octavio Concepción RojasM27/12/1997La Habana20185
EquipoLiván Osoria RodríguezM05/02/1994Santiago de Cuba20299
EquipoMario Luis Rivera SánchezM26/10/1982Pinar del Río19289
EquipoOsniel L. Mergarejo HernándezM18/12/1997Sancti Spíritus19580
EquipoReinier Rojas CohimbraM31/07/1986La Habana18582
EquipoMiguel Ángel López CastroM25/03/1997Cienfuegos19281
EquipoOsniel Cecilio Rendón GonzálezM26/10/1996Matanzas20395
EquipoYosvani González NicolásM18/04/1988La Habana19689
EquipoYonder Román García ÁlvarezM26/02/1993La Habana17679

 

VOLEIBOL DE PLAYA

voli de playa-OK

PruebaNombre y apellidosSexoFecha de nac.Provinciacmkg
EquipoNivaldo Nadhir Díaz GómezM24/03/1994La Habana20081
EquipoSergio Reynaldo González BayardM20/06/1990Holguín19599